Aisyah atau Maria?? Saya pilih…

Kemarin pulang ke Bandung, ada seorang kenalan tanya, “gimana nih, kok belum ada kabarnya, mau pilih yang kayak gimana sih, Aisyah atau Maria?”

hm, pilih yang mana ya…

Aisyah

Aisyah

atau

Maria

carissa_putri.jpg

hmmm, tough choice here… *thinks*

gw pilih….

Saiful aja deh 😀

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s